Home / About Us / Commission Members

Commission Members


 

Commission Chairperson, Chief Robert Harrison | Term Expires: Jan. 14, 2018


 

Commissioner,  Mr. Barry Phillips |  Term Expires: Jan. 14, 2018


 

Commissioner, Dr. James Golden | Term Expires: Jan. 14, 2017


 

Commissioner, Mr. Thomas Marsh | Term Expires: Jan. 14, 2018


 

Commissioner, Capt. Bobby Walraven, Term Expires: Jan. 14, 2018


 

Commissioner, Sheriff Boyd Hicks | Term Expires: Jan. 14, 2022


 

Commissioner, Sheriff Doc Holladay | Term Expires: Jan. 14, 2021


Commissioner, Mr. Barney H. Reeves | Term Expires: Jan. 14, 2019


 

Commission Vice Chairperson, Chief Percy Wilburn | Term Expires: Jan. 14, 2023


 

Commissioner, Lt. Stacie Rhoads | Term Expires: Jan. 14, 2023


trainingClasses

Arkansas Commission On Law Enforcement Standards & Training
P.O. Box 3106
East Camden, AR 71711
Google Map | Contact Us